York Bassmasters 2017 AOY Standings

2017 AOY

Angler's NameScucog WeightScucog Big FishScucog PointsTri-Lakes WeightTri-Lakes Big FishTri-Lakes PointsBalsam WeightBalsam Big FishBalsam PointsRice Lake WeightRice Lake Big FishRice Lake PointsG. Pool WeightG. Pool Big FishG. Pool PointsCouchiching WeightCouchiching Big FishCouchiching PointsErie (Day 1) WeightErie (Day 1) Big FishErie (Day 1) PointsErie (Day 2) WeightErie (Day 2) Big FishErie (Day 2) PointsAOY 1AOY 2AOY 3AOY 4AOY 5AOY 6Total AOY Score
Anthony Dube12.18468.68367.264219.185011.074616.085019.845.4451515050464642285
Mark Porco16.46.685115.18489.444211.07469.714413.61488.1142514848464442279
Constantine Leca4.522413.354614.215011.694410.184414.745.16499.874410.1544504946444444277
Allan Sojonas11.974412.21447.264212.594814.744813.6148038484848444442274
Vahab Jalali16.45012.21445.543811.69444.82389.7144504444443838258
Andy Zrnec10.5407.743011.9484.96368.074213.0646032484642403632244
Steve Eric-Markovic3.722217.28505.543814.99486.84010.1544504844403822242
Brian Haley10.143811.054264.694111.774616.69484846424138215
Mark Maricio10.97429.44426.374017500385042424038212
Shane Fernandes11.97448.074213.06463.58348.11424644424234208
Stephen Barrett9.41389.69444.563411.774.27473.77404744403834203
Carmine Cianciusi13.91488.52326.063810.18445.31364844383632198
Mike Prasoulis6.732615.18484.56346.84016.69484848403426196
Victor Cappobianco9.563413.714.7551175019.845051505034185
Ryan Leung8.723213.71509.874403850443832164
John Jankovski9.9366.542814.21506.784050403628154
Kelly Dean8.523211.49463.583403846383432150
Don Mahar7.49286407.934203842403828148
Rob Dambrosio10.14386.54285.313614.474646383628148
Steve Keery8.72324.913603214.474646363232146
Ben Mohabir10.97429.69446.3740444240126
Alfonso Carnivale13.35464.96366.138463836120
Jim Pecinov3.722211.494614.5746464622114
John Rudyk4.52248.633411.948483424106
Nenad Eric-Markovic10.54017.286.251514091
Michael Manni10.914012.5948484088
Craig Butler9.93614.576.147473683
Mike Street7.93423.7740424082
Christian Clancy9.41386.0638383876
Tony Dean7.492814.9948482876
Brad Sullivan7.633011.0542423072
Jamie Kennedy6.73268.6334342660
Kevin Lowes19.18505050
Dave Waby16.08505050
Justin Fung13.91484848
Harvey Beck9.56343434
Davide Iannaci7.63303030