York Bassmasters 2014 AOY Standings

2014 AOY

Angler's NamePigeon WeightPigeon Big FishPigeon PointsSturgeon WeightSturgeon Big FishSturgeon PointsSeymore WeightSeymore Big FishSeymore PointsRice Lake WeightRice Lake Big FishRice Lake PointsBalsam WeightBalsam Big FishBalsam PointsQuinte (Day 1) WeightQuinte (Day 1) Big FishQuinte (Day 1) PointsQuinte (Day 2) WeightQuinte (Day 2) Big FishQuinte (Day 2) PointsG Pool WeightG Pool Big FishG Pool PointsCouchiching WeightCouchiching Big FishCouchiching PointsErie (Day 1) WeightErie (Day 1) Big FishErie (Day 1) PointsErie (Day 2) WeightErie (Day 2) Big FishErie (Day 2) PointsAOY 1AOY 2AOY 3AOY 4AOY 5AOY 6Total AOY Score
Steve Eric-Markovic15.455015.434.415112.64810.573612.614613.443611.213415.383.863722.373420.415.325117.3248515150484846294
Mark Porco11.874810.284417.115010.434216.384217.33.895112.544627.244419.34817.3248515048484846291
Mike Prasoulis10.374011.014410.42469.09329.443811.893415.434813.28488.051620.415018.3450505048484644286
Nenad Eric-Markovic14.254.174715.435010.28447.663010.64416.574415.434816.87263.463816.7346504847464444279
Victor Capobianco12.64816.824817.35011.444411.084216.7346504848464442278
Rob Dambrosio14.25466.483212.144417.785013.034211.444427.814815.74601504846464444278
Ben Mohabir15.024811.454610.87389.984013.443613.034213.284816.05240118.344.6751514848464240275
Carmen Cianciusi11.01443.463013.44812.644816.384213.73469.34010.75186.194013.4344484846444442272
Jim Pecinov9.173610.45426.723411.24012.614617.785012.97409.544229.395011.084201505046424242272
Craig Butler11.454610.424612.954.214716.574.064512.974023.873612.464401474646454440268
Mike Street15.02489.9409.164011.24012.643.094916.694612.76388.5138494846404040263
Brian Haley10.374010.224210.573613.395024.24.63915.74611.2742504642424039259
Don Mahar8.63410.45428.683611.974210.64416.824812.76389.5442017.7640484442424240258
Ryan Leung10.44429.94013.425017.115011.893411.213424.5740505042404034256
Doug Ferguson11.87488.723811.97429.984015.34011.783624.7742484242404038250
Kelly Dean6.22383.463012.954610.434210.593221.76303.463813.4344464442383832240
Ryan Dibisch15.45509.164010.023413.47449.34015.9522504440403422230
Stephan Barret/Fluffy9.173613.44813.395010.593215.62200111.2742504842363220228
Alfonso Carnevale9.093213.755017.542819.3487.76405048403228198
Harvey Beck11.81448.72385.432813.47448.51384444383828192
Jasper Zhang13.425010.023414.593813.734650463834168
John Rudyk6.72347.663016.69466.194001464034301151
Tony Dean8.6346.483210.873827.334646383432150
Rob Peixoto10.444210.224213.7550504242134
Jonathan Rudyk8.68362615.340403626102
Tony Dinunno5.432815.383622.223236322896
Mike Dinunno12.144412.5446464490
Constatine Leca10.133812.4644014438183
Joseph Matiz10.13389.4438383876
Laura Payne11.78363636